CHAPEAU LES VAUDOIS DU TOP TEN !
COURSE | LIEU | DATE | R | NOM | CAT |
CLUB |
TEAM | Pa/Cl. |
Tour du Canton GE | Bernex | 12.09.04 | 9e | BOVAY Steve | E | VC Montreux | Hadimec | 80/45 |
Tour du Canton GE | Bernex | 12.09.04 | 6e | BENEY Maxime | E | VC Vevey | Megabike-BH | 80/45 |
Tour du Canton GE | Bernex | 12.09.04 | 4e | WYSS Danilo | A | VC Orbe | Bürgis cycling Team | 80/45 |
GP Lausanne | Lausanne | 05.09.04 | 10e | BENEY Maxime | E | VC Vevey | Megabike-BH | 96/35 |
GP Lausanne | Lausanne | 05.09.04 | 7e | BOVAY Steve | E | VC Montreux | Hadimec | 96/35 |
GP Lausanne | Lausanne | 05.09.04 | 4e | SCHOPFER Julien | J | VC Orbe | Zürich | 96/35 |
Prix Avo-Faucherre | Orbe | 04.09.04 | 9e | BENEY Maxime | E | VC Vevey | Megabike-BH | -/56 |
Prix Avo-Faucherre | Orbe | 04.09.04 | 8e | MARCHESE Giuseppe | M | VC Arc-en-Ciel | -/56 | |
Prix Avo-Faucherre | Orbe | 04.09.04 | 5e | MAZOLT Daniel | M | VC Arc-en-Ciel | -/56 | |
Prix Avo-Faucherre | Orbe | 04.09.04 | 1er | SCHOPFER Julien | J | VC Orbe | Zürich | -/56 |
Prix de la Roue d'Or Ec | Monthey | 22.08.04 | 2e | THIERY Cyrille | Ec | Cyclo Lausannois | 17/17 | |
Prix de la Roue d'Or C | Monthey | 22.08.04 | 6e | DUPERRUT Christopher | C | Cyclo Morgien | 19/17 | |
Prix de la Roue d'Or J | Monthey | 22.08.04 | 10e | BENEY Romain | J | Cyclo Aigle | 45/32 | |
Prix de la Roue d'Or J | Monthey | 22.08.04 | 5e | SCHOPFER Julien | J | VC Orbe | Zürich | 45/32 |
Coupe Suisse Ecoliers | Hasle-Rüegsau | 15.08.04 | 8e | THIERY Cyrille | Ec | Cyclo Lausannois | 25/24 | |
Le Locle-Som-Martel | Le Locle | 14.08.04 | 7e | DESCHENAUX Mathieu | A | Cyclo Morgien | BBR Cycles-Trek | 57/57 |
Le Locle-Som-Martel | Le Locle | 14.08.04 | 6e | SCHOPFER Julien | J | VC Orbe | Zürich | 57/57 |
Le Locle-Som-Martel | Le Locle | 14.08.04 | 4e | STREIT Jérôme | A | VC Vevey | 57/57 | |
Oberes Fiicktal | Gansingen | 08.08.04 | 7e | BENEY Maxime | E | VC Vevey | Megabike-BH | 74/40 |
Sion-Vercorin | Sion | 01.08.04 | 8e | DALLA VALLE Andrea | A | VC Montreux | BBR Cycles-Trek | 52/51 |
Sion-Vercorin | Sion | 01.08.04 | 7e | RANDIN Michael | A | VC Orbe | BBR Cycles-Trek | 52/51 |
Sion-Vercorin | Sion | 01.08.04 | 6e | DESCHENAUX Mathieu | A | Cyclo Morgien | BBR Cycles-Trek | 52/51 |
Martigny-Mauvoisin, CDC | Martigny | 25.07.04 | 8e | RANDIN Michael | A | VC Orbe | BBR Cycles-Trek | 64/61 |
Martigny-Mauvoisin, CDC | Martigny | 25.07.04 | 3e | JIMENEZ Marco | E | Cyclo Lausannois | MegaBike | 64/61 |
Sierre-Loye, CDC | Sierre | 18.07.04 | 5e | JIMENEZ Marco | E | Cyclo Lausannois | MegaBike | -/78 |
Championnat Suisse Masters B | Pfaffnau | 27.06.04 | 1er | JACCARD Pascal | A | VC Arc-en-Ciel | -/11 | |
Championnat Suisse U23 | Pfaffnau | 26.06.04 | 3e | BOVAY Steve | E | VC Montreux | Hadimec | 131/74 |
Championnat Suisse U23 CLM | Pfaffnau | 23.06.04 | 5e | JIMENEZ Marco | E | Cyclo Lausannois | MegaBike | 46/46 |
Critérium | Nyon | 06.06.04 | 6e | DESCHENAUX Mathieu | A | Cyclo Morgien | BBR Cycles-Trek | 31/20 |
Critérium | Nyon | 06.06.04 | 5e | DALLA VALLE Andrea | A | VC Montreux | BBR Cycles-Trek | 31/20 |
Critérium | Nyon | 06.06.04 | 3e | MAZOLT Daniel | M | VC Arc-en-Ciel | 31/20 | |
Oscar Camenzind Trophy | Rigi | 30.05.04 | 2e | DESCHENAUX Mathieu | A | Cyclo Morgien | BBR Cycles-Trek | 153/82 |
Critérium | Burgdorf | 16.05.04 | 8e | ROCHAT Mathieu | J | ACB Payerne-L | 41/27 | |
Course nationale hand | Schattdorf | 09.05.04 | 10e | JIMENEZ Marco | E | Cyclo Lausannois | MegaBike | 157/59 |
GP de Frauenfeld E | Frauenfeld | 02.05.04 | 3e | BENEY Maxime | E | VC Vevey | Megabike-BH | 59/37 |
GP de Frauenfeld E | Frauenfeld | 02.05.04 | 10e | CORNUZ Jérôme | E | Cyclo Morgien | Megabike-BH | 59/37 |
GP de Frauenfeld A/M | Frauenfeld | 02.05.04 | 4e | JACCARD Pascal | A | VC Arc-en-Ciel | 165/117 | |
GP de Frauenfeld A/M | Frauenfeld | 02.05.04 | 5e | WYSS Danilo | A | VC Orbe | Bürgis cycling Team | 165/117 |
GP de Frauenfeld A/M | Frauenfeld | 02.05.04 | 10e | DALLA VALLE Andrea | A | VC Montreux | BBR Cycles-Trek | 165/117 |
Tour de Berne E | Lyss | 25.04.04 | 10e | BENEY Maxime | E | VC Vevey | Megabike-BH | 61/50 |
Tour de Berne A | Lyss | 25.04.04 | 5e | RANDIN Michael | A | VC Orbe | BBR Cycles-Trek | 159/114 |
Tour de Berne M | Lyss | 25.04.04 | 4e | MARCHESE Giuseppe | M | VC Arc-en-Ciel | 34/18 | |
Tour de Berne | Lyss | 25.04.04 | 6e | THIERY Cyrille | EcoA | Cyclo Lausannois | 21/17 | |
Tour de Berne | Lyss | 25.04.04 | 3e | IANNETTA Michael | EcoB | VC Orbe | 17/17 | |
Prix Commune de Meyrin | Meyrin | 17.04.04 | 5e | RANDIN Michael | A | VC Orbe | BBR Cycles-Trek | 136/78 |
Prix Commune de Meyrin | Meyrin | 17.04.04 | 6e | MAZOLT Daniel | A | VC Arc-en-Ciel | 136/78 | |
Prix Commune de Meyrin | Meyrin | 17.04.04 | 7e | JACCARD Pascal | A | VC Arc-en-Ciel | 136/78 | |
Prix Commune de Meyrin | Meyrin | 17.04.04 | 10e | WYSS Danilo | A | VC Orbe | Bürgis cycling Team | 136/78 |
Prix UVG | Meyrin | 17.04.04 | 7e | Dessibourg Guillaume | J | ACB Payerne-L | 63/49 | |
Prix Corazzi | Meyrin | 17.04.04 | 2e | MARGOT Arnaud | C | ACN Yverdon | 21/18 | |
Prix Corazzi | Meyrin | 17.04.04 | 7e | FIAUX Christophe | C | VC Aigle | 21/18 | |
Critérium GP Osterhas | Affoltern | 10.04.04 | 5e | MAILLARD Christian | A | ACB Payerne-L | 49/39 | |
Critérium GP Osterhas | Affoltern | 10.04.04 | 6e | ROCHAT Mathieu | J | ACB Payerne-L | 37/34 | |
Critérium | Uzwil | 28.03.04 | 5e | DESSIBOURG Guillaume | C | ACB Payerne-L | 37/34 | |
Prix Valloton | Fully | 04.04.04 | 2e | MAILLARD Christian | A | ACB Payerne-L | 136/100 | |
Prix Valloton | Fully | 04.04.04 | 1er | RANDIN Michael | A | VC Orbe | BBR Cycles-Trek | 136/100 |
Prix de Bussigny | Bussigny | 03.04.04 | 7e | DALLA VALLE Andrea | A | VC Montreux | BBR Cycles-Trek | 158/71 |
Stauseerundfahrt | Klingnau | 21.03.04 | 6e | WYSS Danilo | A | VC Orbe | Bürgis cycling Team | 205/165 |
Giro del Lago Maggore | Brissago | 07.03.04 | 5e | JIMENEZ Marco | E | Cyclo Lausannois | MegaBike | 154/111 |